Poseidon AI
Known for
Numo — Data Tasks & Rewards
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 22
apps
Finance1
Last updated
Numo — Data Tasks & Rewards
v1.9
7d ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Poseidon AI?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Poseidon AI. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Poseidon AI ship?
Apps
2 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
- The simple interface and fast performance provide a straightforward experience for users earning rewards
- Users report the app is a scam because payment thresholds are unreachable or never processed
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 1 of 2 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
United States
User Sentiment
How do users feel about their apps?
0
Positive apps
0
Neutral / mixed
1
Negative apps
35/100
Avg sentiment score
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Poseidon AI publish?
Poseidon AI has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Finance category.
What kind of apps does Poseidon AI make?
Poseidon AI's portfolio is concentrated in Finance, with an average rating of 2.3/5 across rated apps.
What is Poseidon AI's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Numo — Data Tasks & Rewards is Poseidon AI's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Poseidon AI's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Poseidon AI's apps across 1 country.