REMA 1000 icon
TOGETHER icon

REMA 1000 i Norge AS

Known forREMA 1000
2apps4.6(98.8K)Shopping

Publisher DNA

What defines REMA 1000 i Norge AS?

AI intelligence is not yet available for REMA 1000 i Norge AS. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does REMA 1000 i Norge AS ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

REMA 1000 icon
REMA 1000

With the REMA app, it's easy to plan, shop and save in your everyday life.

4.6(98.8K)
View Intel →

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does REMA 1000 i Norge AS publish?
REMA 1000 i Norge AS has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Shopping category.
What kind of apps does REMA 1000 i Norge AS make?
REMA 1000 i Norge AS's portfolio is concentrated in Shopping, with an average rating of 4.6/5 across rated apps.
What is REMA 1000 i Norge AS's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, REMA 1000 is REMA 1000 i Norge AS's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by REMA 1000 i Norge AS, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “REMA 1000 i Norge AS intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/rema-1000-i-norge-as

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0