+6
Rene Fandida
Known for
BillWise: Control de Pagos
9apps0.0 Multi-theme
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 99
apps
Business1
Finance1
Finanzas1
Food & Drink1
Last updated
BillWise: Control de Pagos
Publisher DNA
What defines Rene Fandida?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Rene Fandida. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Rene Fandida ship?
Apps
9 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
- Accessibility-first design lowers barrier for elderly users
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Distributed across 4 markets, strongest in Americas.
Based on 3 of 9 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .
Americas (2)
- United States3 / 3
- Mexico1 / 3
Europe (2)
- Germany1 / 3
- Spain1 / 3
Core markets (3/3 apps)
United States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Rene Fandida publish?
Rene Fandida has 9 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Business category.
What kind of apps does Rene Fandida make?
Rene Fandida's portfolio is concentrated in Business and Finance, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Rene Fandida's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, BillWise: Control de Pagos is Rene Fandida's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Rene Fandida's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Rene Fandida's apps across 4 countries.