Evo icon

Rodrigo Martinez Casau

Known forEvo
1appEstilo de vida

Snapshot

Publisher DNA

What defines Rodrigo Martinez Casau?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Rodrigo Martinez Casau. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Rodrigo Martinez Casau ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Rodrigo Martinez Casau publish?
Rodrigo Martinez Casau has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Estilo de vida category.
What kind of apps does Rodrigo Martinez Casau make?
Rodrigo Martinez Casau's portfolio is concentrated in Estilo de vida.
What is Rodrigo Martinez Casau's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Evo is Rodrigo Martinez Casau's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Rodrigo Martinez Casau, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Rodrigo Martinez Casau intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/rodrigo-martinez-casau

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0