Ryo Higuchi
Known for
FaceNavi-顔タイプ診断-美容シミュレーションアプリ
1appヘルスケア/フィットネス
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 11
app
ヘルスケア/フィットネス1
Last updated
FaceNavi-顔タイプ診断-美容シミュレーションアプリ
Publisher DNA
What defines Ryo Higuchi?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Ryo Higuchi. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Ryo Higuchi ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Ryo Higuchi publish?
Ryo Higuchi has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the ヘルスケア/フィットネス category.
What kind of apps does Ryo Higuchi make?
Ryo Higuchi's portfolio is concentrated in ヘルスケア/フィットネス.
What is Ryo Higuchi's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, FaceNavi-顔タイプ診断-美容シミュレーションアプリ is Ryo Higuchi's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.