Sakura AI
Known for
Sakura - Chat with AI Bots
1app4.7(51.7K)Entertainment
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 11
app
Entertainment1
Last updated
Sakura - Chat with AI Bots
v1.1.10
1.7y ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Sakura AI?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Sakura AI. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Sakura AI ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Sakura AI publish?
Sakura AI has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Entertainment category.
What kind of apps does Sakura AI make?
Sakura AI's portfolio is concentrated in Entertainment, with an average rating of 4.7/5 across rated apps.
What is Sakura AI's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Sakura - Chat with AI Bots is Sakura AI's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.