Sanoma Schoologica B.V.
Known for
Magister - Leerling en Ouder
2apps1.5(24K)OnderwijsEducation
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 22
apps
Education1
Onderwijs1
Last updated
Magister - Leerling en Ouder
v2.10.9
6mo ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Sanoma Schoologica B.V.?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Sanoma Schoologica B.V.. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Sanoma Schoologica B.V. ship?
Apps
2 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 1 of 2 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
United States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Sanoma Schoologica B.V. publish?
Sanoma Schoologica B.V. has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Education category.
What kind of apps does Sanoma Schoologica B.V. make?
Sanoma Schoologica B.V.'s portfolio is concentrated in Education and Onderwijs, with an average rating of 1.5/5 across rated apps.
What is Sanoma Schoologica B.V.'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Magister - Leerling en Ouder is Sanoma Schoologica B.V.'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Sanoma Schoologica B.V.'s apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Sanoma Schoologica B.V.'s apps across 1 country.