Schaban Bochi
Known for
Baby journal
3apps0.0Lifestyle
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Schaban Bochi?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Schaban Bochi. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Schaban Bochi ship?
Apps
3 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Tightly focused on 4 markets (France, Germany, Italy, United States).
Based on 1 of 3 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Europe (3)
- France1 / 1
- Germany1 / 1
- Italy1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
FranceGermanyItalyUnited States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Schaban Bochi publish?
Schaban Bochi has 3 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Lifestyle category.
What kind of apps does Schaban Bochi make?
Schaban Bochi's portfolio is concentrated in Lifestyle, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Schaban Bochi's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Baby journal is Schaban Bochi's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Schaban Bochi's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Schaban Bochi's apps across 4 countries.