Tymon-Video Chat&Explore&Hot icon

Shelly Durrell

1appLifestyle

Publisher DNA

What defines Shelly Durrell?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Shelly Durrell. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Shelly Durrell ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Shelly Durrell publish?
Shelly Durrell has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Lifestyle category.
What kind of apps does Shelly Durrell make?
Shelly Durrell's portfolio is concentrated in Lifestyle.
What is Shelly Durrell's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Tymon-Video Chat&Explore&Hot is Shelly Durrell's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Shelly Durrell, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Shelly Durrell intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/shelly-durrell

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0