Tobias Ehret
Known for
Space Expansion – Idle Clicker
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 22
apps
Games1
Travel1
Last updated
Space Expansion – Idle Clicker
v1.6.2
22d ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Tobias Ehret?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Tobias Ehret. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Tobias Ehret ship?
Apps
2 apps analysed
- Minimalist idle loop provides high-satisfaction, low-friction sessions
Analysis in progress
Distributed across 9 markets, strongest in Europe.
Based on 2 of 2 apps with localized market data · last scanned .
Americas (3)
- Brazil2 / 2
- Mexico2 / 2
- United States2 / 2
Europe (4)
- Germany2 / 2
- Portugal2 / 2
- Spain2 / 2
- France1 / 2
Asia-Pacific (2)
- Japan1 / 2
- South Korea1 / 2
Core markets (2/2 apps)
BrazilGermanyMexicoPortugalSpainUnited States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Tobias Ehret publish?
Tobias Ehret has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Games category.
What kind of apps does Tobias Ehret make?
Tobias Ehret's portfolio is concentrated in Games and Travel, with an average rating of 4.4/5 across rated apps.
What is Tobias Ehret's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Space Expansion – Idle Clicker is Tobias Ehret's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Tobias Ehret's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Tobias Ehret's apps across 9 countries.