e-Título icon
Mesário icon
Resultados icon

Tribunal Superior Eleitoral

Known fore-Título
3apps3.9(36.5K) Multi-theme

Publisher DNA

What defines Tribunal Superior Eleitoral?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Tribunal Superior Eleitoral. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Tribunal Superior Eleitoral ship?

Apps

3 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Mesário icon
Mesário

Official application of the Electoral Justice for the polling stations.

3.1(17.7K)
View Intel →

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 3 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Tribunal Superior Eleitoral publish?
Tribunal Superior Eleitoral has 3 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Education category.
What kind of apps does Tribunal Superior Eleitoral make?
Tribunal Superior Eleitoral's portfolio is concentrated in Education and Utilidades, with an average rating of 3.9/5 across rated apps.
What is Tribunal Superior Eleitoral's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, e-Título is Tribunal Superior Eleitoral's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Tribunal Superior Eleitoral's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Tribunal Superior Eleitoral's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Tribunal Superior Eleitoral, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Tribunal Superior Eleitoral intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/tribunal-superior-eleitoral

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0