Cortex AI Video Generator icon

Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh

1appPhoto & Video

Publisher DNA

What defines Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh publish?
Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Photo & Video category.
What kind of apps does Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh make?
Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh's portfolio is concentrated in Photo & Video.
What is Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Cortex AI Video Generator is Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Trung Nguyen Ngo Thanh intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/trung-nguyen-ngo-thanh

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0