GameBoss icon

UB Games

Known forGameBoss
1appAmusement

Snapshot

Publisher DNA

What defines UB Games?

AI intelligence is not yet available for UB Games. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does UB Games ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does UB Games publish?
UB Games has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Amusement category.
What kind of apps does UB Games make?
UB Games's portfolio is concentrated in Amusement.
What is UB Games's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, GameBoss is UB Games's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by UB Games, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “UB Games intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/ub-games

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0