2PM NEW OFFICIAL LIGHT STICK icon
NMIXX Light Stick icon
PLVE icon
+2

UMK Entertainment Co.

5apps Multi-theme

Publisher DNA

What defines UMK Entertainment Co.?

AI intelligence is not yet available for UMK Entertainment Co.. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does UMK Entertainment Co. ship?

Apps

5 apps analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does UMK Entertainment Co. publish?
UMK Entertainment Co. has 5 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the 유틸리티 category.
What kind of apps does UMK Entertainment Co. make?
UMK Entertainment Co.'s portfolio is concentrated in 유틸리티 and Utilities.
What is UMK Entertainment Co.'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, 2PM NEW OFFICIAL LIGHT STICK is UMK Entertainment Co.'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by UMK Entertainment Co., its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “UMK Entertainment Co. intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/umk-entertainment-co-ltd

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0