Viktoriia Sergeeva
Known for
Contraction timer, counter
2apps5.0(7)MedicalProductivity
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 22
apps
Medical1
Productivity1
Last updated
Contraction timer, counter
v1.15
9mo ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Viktoriia Sergeeva?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Viktoriia Sergeeva. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Viktoriia Sergeeva ship?
Apps
2 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Viktoriia Sergeeva publish?
Viktoriia Sergeeva has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Medical category.
What kind of apps does Viktoriia Sergeeva make?
Viktoriia Sergeeva's portfolio is concentrated in Medical and Productivity, with an average rating of 5.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Viktoriia Sergeeva's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Contraction timer, counter is Viktoriia Sergeeva's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.