Budge・Savings & Budget Planner icon
Orrin・Budget Planner App icon

Vladimir Chernysh

2apps4.6(6K)Finance

Publisher DNA

What defines Vladimir Chernysh?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Vladimir Chernysh. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Vladimir Chernysh ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Budge・Savings & Budget Planner icon
Budge・Savings & Budget Planner

Your budgeting app to track spending, manage your monthly budget, and save money

4.6(6K)
View Intel →

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Vladimir Chernysh publish?
Vladimir Chernysh has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Finance category.
What kind of apps does Vladimir Chernysh make?
Vladimir Chernysh's portfolio is concentrated in Finance, with an average rating of 4.6/5 across rated apps.
What is Vladimir Chernysh's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Budge・Savings & Budget Planner is Vladimir Chernysh's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Vladimir Chernysh, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Vladimir Chernysh intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/vladimir-chernysh

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0