ShopVNB icon
VNB - Bán Hàng icon

VNB_Sports

Known forShopVNB
2apps

Snapshot

Rivals analysis in progress

Portfolio

Free 2
2
apps

Last updated

ShopVNB

Publisher DNA

What defines VNB_Sports?

AI intelligence is not yet available for VNB_Sports. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does VNB_Sports ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 2 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does VNB_Sports publish?
VNB_Sports has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel.
What is VNB_Sports's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, ShopVNB is VNB_Sports's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are VNB_Sports's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked VNB_Sports's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by VNB_Sports, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “VNB_Sports intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/vnb-sports

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0