Jinghpaw Bibles icon
Jinghpaw Hymnal icon

Ze Zawng

2apps4.7(44)Book

Publisher DNA

What defines Ze Zawng?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Ze Zawng. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Ze Zawng ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Ze Zawng publish?
Ze Zawng has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Book category.
What kind of apps does Ze Zawng make?
Ze Zawng's portfolio is concentrated in Book, with an average rating of 4.7/5 across rated apps.
What is Ze Zawng's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Jinghpaw Bibles is Ze Zawng's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Ze Zawng, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Ze Zawng intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/ze-zawng

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0