+7
Zego Studio
Known for
Spider Fighting: Hero Game
10apps4.5(167.4K)Action
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 1010
apps
Action1
Last updated
Spider Fighting: Hero Game
v3.9.2
8mo ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Zego Studio?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Zego Studio. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Zego Studio ship?
Apps
10 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Zego Studio publish?
Zego Studio has 10 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Action category.
What kind of apps does Zego Studio make?
Zego Studio's portfolio is concentrated in Action, with an average rating of 4.5/5 across rated apps.
What is Zego Studio's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Spider Fighting: Hero Game is Zego Studio's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.